Коммутатор Extreme Switching ERS3650GTS-PWR+

Артикул: AL3600A16-E6
В наличии / под заказ
Скидка на товар: до 10%
325 187 руб. за 1 шт.
Опросный лист
Артикул AL3600A16-E6
Доставка: от 2 до 6 недель
Оплата: в рублях по курсу ЦБ на день оплаты по безналичному расчёту.
  • Характеристики

ERS3650GTS-PWR+ BASE SW LICENSE NO POWER CORD

Технические характеристики
Модель
ERS 3626GTS
Ports 48 x Gigabit RJ45 Access ports with PoE+, including 2 x Combo Gigabit ports, plus 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Uplink ports, and 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ dual-use Stack/Uplink ports
General
• Physical Connectivity: 
- 1000BASE-T Access Ports (supporting both Half- and Full-Duplex) 
- 1000BASE-SFP Combo Network Uplink Ports - 10GBASE-SFP+ Network Uplink Ports 
• Switching Fabric: 
- 128Gbps (Full-Duplex) for 26-port models 
- 188Gbps (Full-Duplex) for 50-port models 
• Frame Forwarding: 
- 95Mpps for 26-port models 
- 130Mpps for 50-port models 
• Nominal Latency: 3.5 microseconds for 64 Byte packets 
• Nominal Jitter: 0.84 microseconds for 64 Bytepackets 
• Frame Length: 64 to 1518 Bytes (Untagged), 64 to 1522 Bytes (Tagged) • Jumbo Frame: up to 9,216 Bytes (802.1Q Tagged) 
• Stackable Chassis Throughput: 24Gbps (Full-Duplex) per Switch, up to 192Gbps
Layer 2  • MAC Address: up to 16,000 
• Port-based VLANs: 256 
• MSTP Instances: 8 
• MLT/LACP Groups: 6 
• Links per MLT/LACP Group: 4 
• DHCP Snooping Entries: up to 512 
• 802.1X Clients: 32 per Port • LLDP Neighbors: up to 816
Layer 3 IPv4 Routing Services • ARP Entries: up to 512 
• Static ARP Entries: up to 256 
• IP Interfaces: up to 64 
• IP Routes: up to 256 
• IP Static Routes: up to 32 
• IP Route Policies: up to 64 
• RIP Interfaces: up to 16 
• RIP Routes: up to 256
Multicast  • IGMP Enabled VLANs: 256 
• IP Multicast Groups: up to 248
QoS and Filtering  • QoS Precedences: 8 
• QoS Filters per Switch: 256 per Precedence
Operations and Management  • Port Mirroring Instances: 1, Many-to-One supported 
• RMON Entries per Port: 4 Groups 
• Auto-MDIX Detection 
• Enterprise Device Manager GUI, on-box & off-box   
Supported Transceivers    • 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ (AA1403017-E6), up to 220m over FDDI-grade MMF 
• 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ (AA1403015-E6), up to 300m over MMF 
• 10GBASE-LR/LW SFP+ (AA1403011-E6), up to 10km over SMF 
• 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ (AA1403013-E6), up to 40km over SMF 
• 10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ (AA1403016-E6), up to 80km over SMF 
• 10GBASE-CX (AA1403019-E6) Dual-Attach Cable, up to 3m over Twinax 
• 10GBASE-CX (AA1403020-E6) Dual-Attach Cable, up to 5m over Twinax 
• 10GBASE-CX (AA1403021-E6) Dual-Attach Cable, up to 10m over Twinax 

Physical Specifications
• Height: 44 mm 
• Width: 440 mm 
• Depth: 280 mm, except 380mm for 3650GTS-PWR+ 
• Weight: 3.5-6.3 kg
Power Specifications  • Up to 858.16W, up to 3.79A, and up to 409.64BTU/hr @ 200-240VAC
• Up to 903.51W, up to 8.21A, and up to 559.26BTU/hr @ 100-110VAC
• 39.84W power consumption at idle, and 46.11W under typical traffic load (excluding PoE draw)
Environmental Specifications Operating Temperature: 0°C to 50°C (32°F to 122°F) 
Storage Temperature: -40°C to 70°C (-40°F to 158°F) 
Operating Humidity: 0 to 95% maximum relative humidity, non-condensing 
Storage Humidity: 10 to 95% maximum relative humidity, non-condensing 
Operating Altitude: 0 to 3,048m (0 to 10,000ft) maximum Storage altitude: 0 to 12,192m (0 to 40,000ft) maximum 
Acoustic Noise: 
• Less than 47dbA at 25°C 
• Less than 55dbA at 50°C